Europa League
UEFA

Speelronde 1 Volgende

dinsdag 23/07

home logo FC Ararat-ArmeniaARA
17:00
Lincoln Red Imps FCLIN
away logo
home logo HB ThorshavnHB
17:45
LinfieldLIN
away logo
home logo KF ShkëndijaSHK
17:55
F91 DudelangeF91
away logo
home logo FC Santa ColomaSCO
20:00
FC AstanaAST
away logo
home logo Tre PenneTPE
20:30
Suduva MarijampoleSUD
away logo

woensdag 24/07

home logo Slovan BratislavaSBR
18:00
FeronikeliFRN
away logo

donderdag 25/07

home logo FC PyunikPIU
15:30
FK JablonecJAB
away logo
home logo FK VentspilsVEN
16:45
Gzira UnitedGZI
away logo
home logo Qabala FKQAB
17:00
Dinamo TbilisiDTB
away logo
home logo AEK LarnacaAEK
17:30
Levski SofiaLEV
away logo
home logo PartizaniPAR
17:30
FC SheriffSHE
away logo
home logo FC UtrechtUTR
18:30
HSK ZrinjskiHZR
away logo
home logo Chikhura SachkereCHI
18:45
AberdeenABE
away logo
home logo Budapest HonvédBUD
18:55
Universitatea CraiovaCRA
away logo
home logo Arsenal TulaATU
19:00
Neftçi BakuNEF
away logo
home logo Molde FKMOL
19:00
CukarickiCUK
away logo
home logo FC FloraFLO
19:00
Eintracht FrankfurtFRA
away logo
home logo Yeni MalatyasporYEN
19:00
Olimpia LjubljanaOLI
away logo
home logo FK Mlada BoleslavMBO
19:00
FK OrdabasyORD
away logo
home logo Sjachtjor SoligorskSSO
19:00
EsbjergESB
away logo
home logo FC AlashkertALA
19:00
FCSBFCS
away logo
home logo FK HaugesundHAU
19:00
Sturm GrazSTU
away logo
home logo Lechia GdanskGDA
19:00
Brøndby IFBRØ
away logo
home logo Hapoel Beer ShevaHAP
19:30
Kairat AlmatyKAI
away logo
home logo CSKA SofiaCSK
19:30
NK OsijekOSI
away logo
home logo Connah's Quay NomadsCON
19:30
Partizan BelgradoPBE
away logo
home logo Lokomotiv PlovdivPLO
19:30
Spartak TrnavaSPA
away logo
home logo MOL Fehérvár FCFEH
20:00
FC VaduzVAD
away logo
home logo Piast GliwicePIA
20:00
Riga FCRFC
away logo
home logo IFK NorrköpingNOR
20:00
FK LiepajaLIE
away logo
home logo FC LuzernFCL
20:15
KI Klaksvik
away logo
home logo DAC Dunajská StredaDAC
20:30
AtromitosATR
away logo
home logo KAA GentGNT
20:30
FC Viitorul ConstantaVIC
away logo
home logo AZAZ
20:30
BK HäckenHÄC
away logo
home logo Jeunesse d'EschJEU
20:30
Vitória GuimarãesGUI
away logo
home logo Aris ThessalonikiARI
20:30
AEL LimassolAEL
away logo
home logo NK DomzaleDOM
20:45
Malmö FFMAL
away logo
home logo RangersRAN
20:45
Progrès NiederkornPRO
away logo
home logo RC Strasbourg AlsaceSTR
20:45
Maccabi HaifaMHF
away logo
home logo Wolverhampton WanderersWOL
20:45
CrusadersCRU
away logo
home logo Buducnost PodgoricaBUD
20:45
Zorya LuhanskZAR
away logo
home logo Legia WarschauLEG
21:00
KuPSKUP
away logo
home logo TorinoTOR
21:00
DVSCDEB
away logo
home logo EspanyolESP
21:00
StjarnanSTJ
away logo
home logo Shamrock RoversSHA
21:00
Apollon Limass.APL
away logo
home logo ValurVAL
21:00
LoedogoretsLUD
away logo